iscritti

ISCRITTI 2022 161 miglia sotto le stelle (345km)

Arsie Massimo

Baratella Paolo

Barbon Giorgio

Battilana Moreno

Bogo Enrica

Brugnera Dionigi

Brugnolaro Emanuele

Brunello Massimo

Caldato Ilario

Cavazzan Franco

Colcera Marco

Coledan Massimo

Da Ros Stefano

Da Villa Marco

Dal Farra Carlo

Dal Zot Stefano

Dalla Pria Davide

De Gaspari Enrico

De Zorzi Mario

Ferracin Alessandro

Fortunato Gagno

Funes Jeky

Gaetani Eros

Grandin Claudio

Gris Federico

Lando Fabio

Lando Manuel

Longhin Marino

Maguolo Rodolfo

Mancin Aurelio

Mancin Aristide

Marchetti Andrea

Marchiori Luca

Marcon Antonio

Martin Riccardo

Menegon Paolo

Niero Roberto

Paci Alessio

Pattaro Simone

Patti Danilo

Parmigiani Giuseppe Luigi

Pavan Sandro

Pavanetto Marco

Santinello Massimo

Sartorato Eddy

Scomparin Esterino

Sgarbossa Mirco

Sgarbossa Nadia

Squizzato Claudio

Tamburini Paolo

Tiso Gino

Tommasi Remo

Torresan Livio

Zanandrea Giuliano

Zara Andrea

Zuin Mattia

ISCRITTI 2022
percorso corto (170km)

Abadini Andrea

Antonello Livio

Baldan Andrea

Baradel Franco

Biondo Mario

Bonini Moreno

Brass Bonificaio

Brotto Barbara

Brussolo Eugenio

Casolin Orietta

Cassol Anna Marika

Cecchettin Stefano

Ceresatto Gabriele

Cevro Vukovic Renzo

Colombi Stefano

Colorio Gabriele

Cutaia Massimiliano

Da Villa Giorgio

Dall’Acqua D’Industria Nicola

De Stefano Alfredo

Dolce Giuseppe

Drigo Maria Cristina

Fabris Marco

Ferronato Giuliano

Fierro Luigi

Fornaro Renzo

Furlan Davide

Furlanetto Alessandro

Gasparini Piero

Lorenzin Maurizio

Luisetto Roberto

Luvisutto Luigi

Luvisutto Michele

Magoga Mauro

Maso Fabio

Mosole Renis

Nan Deborah

Neviani Paolo

Pauletto Giuseppe

Pedrazzoli Stefania Maria

Pillon Simone

Polito Alessandro

Preto Nico

Rappo Stefano

Rigo Andrea

Ropele Stefano

Rovere Chiara

Santantonio Andrea

Scibola Paolo

Sergi Michele

Stefanoni Elisa

Tessarin Fabio

Tonanni Gianni Stefano

Tonizzo Nicoletta

Travain Daniele

Vecchiato Matteo

Zoia Anita

Zorzi Roberto